Plac |
Namn |
Ort |
G Resultat |
G 1:a skilje |
G 2:a skilje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Öppen Klass |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Karlsson |
Korsberga |
160 |
31 |
13 |
2 |
Simon Andersson |
Skillingaryd |
160 |
27 |
7 |
3 |
Fredrik Adolfsson |
Ekenässjön |
158 |
38 |
|
4 |
Daniel Askrot |
Stensjön |
157 |
47 |
|
5 |
Lars Andersson |
Sävsjö |
156 |
129 |
|
6 |
Lennart Gustavsson |
Eksjö |
154 |
106 |
|
7 |
Conny Karlsson |
Holsbybrunn |
154 |
99 |
|
8 |
Marcus Engdahl |
Vetlanda |
154 |
35 |
|
9 |
Johannes Nordlund |
Vetlanda |
153 |
63 |
|
10 |
Niclas Cronqvist |
Landsbro |
152 |
69 |
|
11 |
Roger Andersson |
Sävsjö |
152 |
17 |
|
12 |
Anton Falk |
Växjö |
151 |
59 |
|
13 |
Gunnar Svahn |
Forserum |
151 |
39 |
|
14 |
Tommy Isaksson |
Jönköping |
150 |
47 |
|
15 |
Ove Thörn |
Nässjö |
149 |
9 |
|
16 |
Mikael Johansson |
Stockaryd |
148 |
47 |
|
17 |
Tobias Svahn |
Fredriksdal |
148 |
18 |
|
18 |
Mats Isaksson |
Hok |
147 |
24 |
|
19 |
Jonny Gustavsson |
Eksjö |
146 |
26 |
|
20 |
Jörgen Gutavsson |
Eksjö |
146 |
6 |
|
21 |
Johannes Silverudd |
Skillingaryd |
145 |
6 |
|
22 |
Tommy Bergström |
Kulltorp |
144 |
93 |
|
23 |
Jonny Karlsson |
Brokind |
144 |
38 |
|
24 |
Filip Österlind |
Anderstorp |
143 |
49 |
|
25 |
Todd Martinsson |
Malmbäck |
142 |
55 |
|
26 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Korsberga |
142 |
45 |
|
27 |
Bengt Josefsson |
Anderstorp |
142 |
7 |
|
28 |
Sven-Erik Davidsson |
Skillingaryd |
141 |
29 |
|
29 |
Johan Grändemark |
Forserum |
140 |
26 |
|
30 |
Anders Ekström |
Åtvidaberg |
139 |
115 |
|
31 |
Jan Fritz |
Skillingaryd |
139 |
70 |
|
32 |
Mattias Gustavsson |
Eksjö |
138 |
53 |
|
33 |
Christian Johansson |
Forserum |
138 |
29 |
|
34 |
Christian Lindgren |
Eksjö |
137 |
55 |
|
35 |
Jan-Erik Falk |
Virserum |
137 |
8 |
|
36 |
Tommy Ohlsson |
Korsberga |
137 |
5 |
|
37 |
Cleas Karlsson |
Sävsjö |
133 |
23 |
|
38 |
Anders Johansson |
Göteborg |
133 |
8 |
|
39 |
Andreas Hermansson |
Rörvik |
129 |
26 |
|
40 |
Emil Aronsson |
Nybro |
128 |
73 |
|
41 |
Anders Linnér |
Tranås |
125 |
38 |
|
42 |
Jonas Andersson |
Forserum |
125 |
22 |
|
43 |
Daniel Hjort |
Stockaryd |
121 |
1 |
|
44 |
Fredrik Dahlén |
Hultsfred |
118 |
27 |
|
45 |
Stefan Paulsson |
Tranås |
117 |
6 |
|
46 |
Patrik Nordström |
Nybro |
93 |
36 |
|
47 |
Björn Wallfridsson |
Skillingaryd |
93 |
1 |
|
48 |
Roger Karlsson |
Eksjö |
79 |
10 |
|
49 |
David Ivarsson |
Tranås |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran klass |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sven Andersson |
Tranås |
160 |
15 |
|
2 |
Owe Bergström |
Ekenässjön |
156 |
59 |
|
3 |
Leif Larsson |
Boxholm |
149 |
98 |
|
4 |
Göran Johansson |
Tranås |
145 |
95 |
|
5 |
Preben Garner |
Ljungsbro |
140 |
6 |
|
6 |
Thomas Strid |
Vetlanda |
137 |
56 |
|
7 |
Börje Lilja |
Ödeshög |
135 |
13 |
|
8 |
Kenneth Glans |
Myresjö |
131 |
52 |
|
9 |
Åke Magnusson |
skillingaryd |
110 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorklass |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emil Bertilsson |
Virserum |
127 |
8 |
|
2 |
Linus Sjögren |
Boxholm |
120 |
24 |
|
3 |
Carl Ard Andersson |
Sävsjö |
96 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damklass |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Therese Gustavsson |
Eksjö |
155 |
8 |
|
2 |
Eva-Lotta Karlsson |
Vetlanda |
127 |
4 |
|
3 |
Maja Lind |
Korsberga |
126 |
48 |
|
4 |
Caroline Karlsson |
Brokind |
125 |
14 |
|
5 |
Malin Karlsson |
Brokind |
123 |
3 |
|
6 |
Susanne Lövgren |
Lekeryd |
116 |
0 |
|
|