Plac |
Namn |
Ort |
Resultat |
1:a skilje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Öppen Klass |
|
|
|
1 |
Ola Sövesson |
Hovmantorp |
179 |
69 |
2 |
Fredrik Adolfsson |
Ekenässjön |
177 |
67 |
3 |
Roger Andersson |
Sävsjö |
175 |
38 |
4 |
Lars Andersson |
Sävsjö |
174 |
97 |
5 |
Daniel Askerot |
Björköby |
173 |
64 |
6 |
Tobias Gustavsson |
Eksjö |
173 |
24 |
7 |
Johannes Nordlund |
Vetlanda |
171 |
86 |
8 |
Niclas Cronqvist |
Landsbro |
169 |
55 |
9 |
Jan-Fredrik Falk |
Järnforsen |
169 |
52 |
10 |
Ulf Carlsson |
Hovmantorp |
168 |
69 |
11 |
Fredrik Johnssobn |
Rydaholm |
168 |
57 |
12 |
Jimmy Gustafsson |
Eksjö |
165 |
53 |
13 |
Erik Karlsson |
Korsberga |
165 |
24 |
14 |
Johannes Silvendal |
Skillingaryd |
164 |
18 |
15 |
Niklas Karlsson |
Bodafors |
162 |
53 |
16 |
Mattias Gustavsson |
Vetlanda |
162 |
36 |
17 |
Patrik Gustafsson |
Vetlanda |
161 |
22 |
18 |
Klas Körvegård |
Korsberga |
159 |
50 |
19 |
PhilipArvidsson |
Järnforsen |
159 |
40 |
20 |
Simon Andersson |
Skillingaryd |
159 |
38 |
21 |
Johan Blomstrand |
Vetlanda |
158 |
47 |
22 |
Jonni Hall |
Vetlanda |
158 |
23 |
23 |
Andreas Ringström |
Agunnaryd |
157 |
4 |
24 |
Mattias Svensson |
Jönköping |
154 |
7 |
25 |
Mikael Nyberg |
Holsbybrunn |
152 |
27 |
26 |
Jan Arvidsson |
Järnforsen |
150 |
28 |
27 |
Max Larsson |
Ödeshög |
149 |
54 |
28 |
Anders Ekroth |
Jönköping |
143 |
51 |
29 |
Mattias Cederberg |
Järnforsen |
142 |
38 |
30 |
Kristian Andersson |
Vetlanda |
139 |
23 |
31 |
David Ivarsson |
Tranås |
138 |
46 |
32 |
Markus Tadåker |
Vetlanda |
137 |
13 |
33 |
David Edvardsson |
Korsberga |
130 |
38 |
34 |
Per Henrik Magnusson |
Hok |
130 |
13 |
35 |
Mattias Ringström |
Moheda |
126 |
13 |
36 |
Dick Eriksson |
|
120 |
37 |
37 |
Anders Göransson |
Jönköping |
116 |
23 |
38 |
Edvin Sevefeldt |
Lekeryd |
115 |
15 |
39 |
Sven Eriksson |
Ydre |
112 |
16 |
40 |
Stefan Paulsson |
Tranås |
111 |
11 |
41 |
Jimi Airosto |
Korsberga |
111 |
10 |
42 |
Emil Svensson |
Myresjö |
90 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Äldre Oldboys |
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Strid |
Vetlanda |
165 |
25 |
2 |
Bo Stömholm |
Högsby |
162 |
29 |
3 |
Sten Svensson |
Växjö |
141 |
27 |
4 |
Börje Lilja |
Ödesjög |
140 |
15 |
5 |
Kenneth Glans |
Myresjö |
133 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yngre Oldboys |
|
|
|
1 |
Tommy Isacsson |
Jönköping |
177 |
88 |
2 |
Lennart Gustavsson |
Eksjö |
171 |
51 |
3 |
Mats Isacsson |
Hok |
162 |
39 |
4 |
Sven-Erik Davidsson |
Skillingaryd |
160 |
27 |
5 |
Hans Sevefeldt |
Lekeryd |
154 |
99 |
6 |
Johnny Svensson |
Sävsjö |
152 |
22 |
7 |
Inge Andersson |
Hovmanntorp |
149 |
17 |
8 |
Thomas Nordlund |
Vetlanda |
126 |
22 |
9 |
Thomas Lindberg |
Jönköping |
85 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorklass |
|
|
|
1 |
Oskar Johansson |
Ryssby |
170 |
78 |
2 |
Jonathan Nyeland |
Ydre |
163 |
38 |
3 |
Petter Axelsson |
Agunnaryd |
115 |
1 |
4 |
Filip Svensson |
Skillingaryd |
106 |
3 |
5 |
Daniel Penot |
Vetlanda |
105 |
7 |
6 |
Oskar Hall |
Vetlanda |
104 |
18 |
7 |
Pontus Airosto |
|
43 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damklass |
|
|
|
1 |
Maja Lind |
Korsberga |
146 |
23 |
2 |
Eva Gerhardsson |
Sävsjö |
146 |
16 |
3 |
Therese Gustavsson |
Eksjö |
133 |
0 |
4 |
Yvonne Schwab |
Växjö |
116 |
1 |
5 |
Birgitta Asplund |
Stockholm |
115 |
20 |
6 |
Pia Andersson |
Stockholm |
92 |
1 |
|